Home/Properties/Clyde North/Palmetto Avenue
Back to results
For Salehouse

Palmetto Avenue

Clyde North, VIC 3978, Australia
0 bed 0 bath 0 car3978480m²

Compare with other listings

See it side-by-side · winner per row · AI verdict.

Image 1

Photos via the original listing. All photographs remain the property of their respective owners.

AI Property Assistant

Instant insights — ask StMate AI anything about this property

Area Price Guide
$605,360$682,640

Indicative price guide range

🏘️
67
Comparable
📊
$849,411
Area median
⚖️
-24%
vs median
📐
$0
Per m²
📏
3978480 m²
Land
🗓️
2 weeks ago
Listed

AI Property Assistant

Ask anything about this property

Hi! I'm your AI property assistant. Ask me anything about Palmetto Avenue — pricing, schools, transport, investment potential, and more.

Property Insights

Schools · zoning · transport · traffic · flood · bushfire · crime · development · heritage

9 dimensions

Unlock the full Property Insights report

Schools, zoning, transport, traffic, flood & bushfire risk, crime stats, nearby DAs and heritage — sourced from Government open data and StMate AI. Generate once, free for everyone for 90 days.

Generate full report

Takes 10–20 seconds · Uses 1 report credit

Sources: Australian Gov open data + StMate AI
See all dimensions

Property Photos

About this property

Take advantage of this titled block in Mondous Island, now available and ready to build on. Surrounded by scenic landscapes and located in a premium section of Berwick Waters, you'll love the peaceful community feel while still being close to everyday amenities. With flexible settlement terms, this block offers the perfect opportunity to build your future in a rapidly growing, highly sought-after estate. Secure your slice of this premium community today! Lot 1319 is titled and ready to build on. Secure your lot, your way call us today to find out how Office Details: The Berwick Waters land sales office is open 7 days a week, 11am- 5pm and located at: 157 Honour Avenue, Clyde North, 3978. For further information we can be contacted also on (0428 803 381). We look forward to hearing from you shortly.