Home/Properties/Dallas/29 Kiewa Crescent
Back to results
For Salehouse

29 Kiewa Crescent

Dallas, VIC 3047, Australia
3 bed 3 bath 3 car300m²

Compare with other listings

See it side-by-side · winner per row · AI verdict.

Image 1
Image 2
Image 3

Photos via the original listing. All photographs remain the property of their respective owners.

AI Property Assistant

Instant insights — ask StMate AI anything about this property

Area Price Guide
$601,600$678,400

Indicative price guide range

🏘️
54
Comparable
📊
$640,000
Area median
⚖️
0%
vs median
📐
$2,133
Per m²
📏
300 m²
Land
🗓️
2 weeks ago
Listed

AI Property Assistant

Ask anything about this property

Hi! I'm your AI property assistant. Ask me anything about 29 Kiewa Crescent — pricing, schools, transport, investment potential, and more.

Property Insights

Schools · zoning · transport · traffic · flood · bushfire · crime · development · heritage

9 dimensions

Unlock the full Property Insights report

Schools, zoning, transport, traffic, flood & bushfire risk, crime stats, nearby DAs and heritage — sourced from Government open data and StMate AI. Generate once, free for everyone for 90 days.

Generate full report

Takes 10–20 seconds · Uses 1 report credit

Sources: Australian Gov open data + StMate AI
See all dimensions

Property Photos

About this property

Brand-New Modern Townhouse in the Heart of Dallas - 29 Kiewa Crescent Discover contemporary living at its finest with this stunning brand-new townhouse, perfectly located in the heart of Dallas. Designed for comfort, convenience, and style, 29 Kiewa Crescent offers a rare opportunity to enjoy a modern lifestyle in one of the area's most desirable pockets. This beautifully built home features three spacious bedrooms, including two luxurious master suites-one conveniently located upstairs and the other downstairs-making it ideal for families, guests, or multi-generational living. Boasting three modern bathrooms and four toilets, the home ensures ultimate comfort for everyone. Every room and living area is equipped with split-system heating and cooling, providing year-round climate control. The open-plan living zone showcases sleek, contemporary finishes and flows seamlessly into the modern kitchen, complete with high-quality stainless steel appliances, including a dishwasher. Additional highlights include a secure garage plus an extra shed for storage, an alarm system for added peace of mind, and a beautifully landscaped, low-maintenance garden perfect for easy living. Each bedroom includes generous walk-in wardrobes, while stylish touch-light mirrors add a touch of sophistication throughout. Situated in a prime location, this property is just moments from Dallas Shopping Centre, next to local schools-making it perfect for families-and only minutes from Broadmeadows Train Station and Broadmeadows Shopping Centre. Everything you need is right at your doorstep. 29 Kiewa Crescent, Dallas, is truly one of a kind-combining modern design, practical features, and an unbeatable location. Move in and enjoy the lifestyle you've been dreaming of!