Home/Properties/Oran Park/10 Falcon Road
Back to results
For Salehouse

10 Falcon Road

Oran Park, NSW 2570, Australia
0 bed 0 bath 2 car203m²

Compare with other listings

See it side-by-side · winner per row · AI verdict.

Image 1

Photos via the original listing. All photographs remain the property of their respective owners.

AI Property Assistant

Instant insights — ask StMate AI anything about this property

Area Price Guide
$1.00m$1.13m

Indicative price guide range

🏘️
69
Comparable
📊
$1.07m
Area median
⚖️
-1%
vs median
📐
$5,246
Per m²
📏
203 m²
Land
🗓️
2 weeks ago
Listed

AI Property Assistant

Ask anything about this property

Hi! I'm your AI property assistant. Ask me anything about 10 Falcon Road — pricing, schools, transport, investment potential, and more.

Property Insights

Schools · zoning · transport · traffic · flood · bushfire · crime · development · heritage

9 dimensions

Unlock the full Property Insights report

Schools, zoning, transport, traffic, flood & bushfire risk, crime stats, nearby DAs and heritage — sourced from Government open data and StMate AI. Generate once, free for everyone for 90 days.

Generate full report

Takes 10–20 seconds · Uses 1 report credit

Sources: Australian Gov open data + StMate AI
See all dimensions

Property Photos

About this property

Brand-New Family Home in Oran Park Torrens Title, No Strata! Seize the opportunity to secure a high-quality, modern home in the heart of Oran Park, one of Sydney's fastest-growing and most family-friendly communities. Settlement: Q3 2026 Property Features: 3 spacious bedrooms, including master suite with walk-in wardrobe and private ensuite Open-plan living and dining flowing seamlessly to a covered alfresco Modern kitchen with stone benchtops, gas cooktop, oven, dishwasher, breakfast bar, and ample storage Contemporary bathrooms with premium finishes and tiled shower niches Separate laundry, 2740mm high ceilings on ground floor, ducted reverse-cycle air conditioning Front patio + rear alfresco, detached double garage with rear lane access, fully landscaped front and rear yards NBN-ready, security alarm system, downlights throughout Single contract no progress payments required Premium Inclusions: Designer kitchen with 20mm Caesarstone benchtops (waterfall edge) & island Walk-in pantry, soft-close cabinetry, tiled splashback, European-style appliances Caesarstone floating vanities with Kado Lux basins, Caroma fixtures, soft-close toilets & premium mixers Sleek square-set cornices on ground-floor living Location Highlights: Oran Park Public School 2 mins Oran Park Leisure Centre 3 mins Oran Park High School 4 mins Oran Park Podium Shopping Centre 4 mins Oran Park Library 4 mins Water Park 5 mins Doohan Reserve & Sporting Fields 5 mins Narellan Town Centre 10 mins Gregory Hills Dining Precinct 10 mins Western Sydney University 20 mins Campbelltown Hospital 22 mins Leppington Train Station 15 mins Move in, unpack, and enjoy modern living with only a 5% deposit nothing more until completion. Contact Sudan: 0450 402 802 | Sapphire Estate Agents