Back to results
For Salehouse

Woolmar, QLD 4515, Australia
4 bed 0 bath 0 car884m²

Compare with other listings

See it side-by-side · winner per row · AI verdict.

Image 1
Image 2
Image 3

Photos via the original listing. All photographs remain the property of their respective owners.

AI Property Assistant

Instant insights — ask StMate AI anything about this property

Area Price Guide
$784,900$885,100

Indicative price guide range

🏘️
26
Comparable
📊
$799,000
Area median
⚖️
+5%
vs median
📐
$945
Per m²
📏
884 m²
Land
🗓️
1 week ago
Listed

AI Property Assistant

Ask anything about this property

Hi! I'm your AI property assistant. Ask me anything about — pricing, schools, transport, investment potential, and more.

Property Insights

Schools · zoning · transport · traffic · flood · bushfire · crime · development · heritage

9 dimensions

Unlock the full Property Insights report

Schools, zoning, transport, traffic, flood & bushfire risk, crime stats, nearby DAs and heritage — sourced from Government open data and StMate AI. Generate once, free for everyone for 90 days.

Generate full report

Takes 10–20 seconds · Uses 1 report credit

Sources: Australian Gov open data + StMate AI
See all dimensions

Property Photos

About this property

Call Scott Scheu directly on 0410 870 846 for land and display home inspections. Sales office located 2 Raleigh Street Woolmar, open by appointment. 4 Bedroom Home and Land from $835,000 - Large 884m2 land with views!!! Turn key investment packages with high rental returns - Established home options coming soon. Custom design packages available for established buyers with premium allotments with views available. Book your appointment today by calling Scott Scheu directly on 0410 870 846. More building options/better inclusions/faster build times - Access to private display homes - New established home options coming soon - Limited registered land available - All available through Scott Scheu - Not available through other agents. Exclusive Custom Home & Land Packages Available Through Scott Scheu Tailor your home to suit your lifestyle with a wide range of flexible design options, including: Larger bedrooms Additional bathroom(s) Extra bedroom configurations Expanded living areas Extended outdoor patio spaces Increased side access Options to include a guest room, games room, or home office These are just some of the many possibilities available to create your ideal home. Disclaimer: Disclaimer: House and land package to be constructed. Pricing is supplied by the Builder and is correct at the date of publishing but is subject to change without notice and may be affected by factors beyond our control, including site conditions such as soil testing and final survey. Images and plans are approximate, indicative, and for illustration purposes only. Features and inclusions may be depicted which are excluded from the price. While care has been taken in its preparation, QM Properties does not guarantee the accuracy or completeness of this information. Interested parties must rely on their own enquiries, inspections, and the contract of sale.