Home/Properties/Agnes Water/Lot 97/20 THE CRESCENT
Back to results
For Salehouse

Lot 97/20 THE CRESCENT

Agnes Water, QLD 4677, Australia
0 bed 0 bath 0 car4677967m²

Compare with other listings

See it side-by-side · winner per row · AI verdict.

Image 1
Image 2
Image 3

Photos via the original listing. All photographs remain the property of their respective owners.

AI Property Assistant

Instant insights — ask StMate AI anything about this property

Area Price Guide
$375,060$422,940

Indicative price guide range

🏘️
61
Comparable
📊
$525,000
Area median
⚖️
-24%
vs median
📐
$0
Per m²
📏
4677967 m²
Land
🗓️
2 weeks ago
Listed

AI Property Assistant

Ask anything about this property

Hi! I'm your AI property assistant. Ask me anything about Lot 97/20 THE CRESCENT — pricing, schools, transport, investment potential, and more.

Property Insights

Schools · zoning · transport · traffic · flood · bushfire · crime · development · heritage

9 dimensions

Unlock the full Property Insights report

Schools, zoning, transport, traffic, flood & bushfire risk, crime stats, nearby DAs and heritage — sourced from Government open data and StMate AI. Generate once, free for everyone for 90 days.

Generate full report

Takes 10–20 seconds · Uses 1 report credit

Sources: Australian Gov open data + StMate AI
See all dimensions

Property Photos

About this property

100% Selling - Land - Big Ocean View 967 sqm North Facing Ocean View Land Site Located on the dress circle of the crescent Million home recently sold next door Massive view to bustard Bay and Agnes Coast Planning allows for a residence or duplex This is a great site and is on the market to be sold. Contact Gordon Christian for the site IM and contract of sale

Property Features

    Location & Nearby

    Loading map…

    Approximate location shown. Contact agent for exact address.

    Neighbourhood Insights

    🏫
    2
    Schools
    Nearest 626m
    🌳
    6
    Parks
    Nearest 531m