Home/Properties/Rockbank/3 Fuchsia Drive
Back to results
For Salehouse

3 Fuchsia Drive

Rockbank, VIC 3335, Australia
4 bed 2 bath 2 car399m²

Compare with other listings

See it side-by-side · winner per row · AI verdict.

Image 1
Image 2
Image 3

Photos via the original listing. All photographs remain the property of their respective owners.

AI Property Assistant

Instant insights — ask StMate AI anything about this property

Area Price Guide
$564,000$636,000

Indicative price guide range

🏘️
72
Comparable
📊
$600,000
Area median
⚖️
0%
vs median
📐
$1,504
Per m²
📏
399 m²
Land
🗓️
1 week ago
Listed

AI Property Assistant

Ask anything about this property

Hi! I'm your AI property assistant. Ask me anything about 3 Fuchsia Drive — pricing, schools, transport, investment potential, and more.

Property Insights

Schools · zoning · transport · traffic · flood · bushfire · crime · development · heritage

9 dimensions

Unlock the full Property Insights report

Schools, zoning, transport, traffic, flood & bushfire risk, crime stats, nearby DAs and heritage — sourced from Government open data and StMate AI. Generate once, free for everyone for 90 days.

Generate full report

Takes 10–20 seconds · Uses 1 report credit

Sources: Australian Gov open data + StMate AI
See all dimensions

Property Photos

About this property